Pravda
Auto
Futbal
Hokej
MS v hokeji
Cyklistika
Zimné športy
Tenis
Výsledky
Naživo
Ofsajd
Myslím si
Motorizmus
Loptové hry
Atletika
Ostatné športy
Bojové športy
Hľadať
Denný / nočný režim
Newsletter
Notifikácie
Sledujte nás
Pravda
MS v hokeji
výsledky
newsletter
Pravda
Športweb
Auto
Koktail
Varecha
Newsletter
Notifikácie
Futbal
Hokej
MS v hokeji
Cyklistika
Zimné športy
Tenis
Výsledky
Naživo
Ofsajd
Myslím si
Motorizmus
Loptové hry
Atletika
Ostatné športy
Bojové športy
MS v hokeji 2024
Praha / Ostrava
Prehľad
Program
Tabuľky
Výsledky
Live prenos
Tímy
10.05.
skupina A
SUI
NOR
16:20
10.05.
skupina B
SVK
GER
16:20
10.05.
skupina A
CZE
FIN
20:20
10.05.
skupina B
SWE
USA
20:20
11.05.
skupina A
GBR
CAN
12:20
11.05.
skupina B
FRA
KAZ
12:20
11.05.
skupina A
AUT
DEN
16:20
11.05.
skupina B
POL
LAT
16:20
11.05.
skupina A
NOR
CZE
20:20
11.05.
skupina B
USA
GER
20:20
12.05.
skupina A
FIN
GBR
12:20
12.05.
skupina B
SVK
KAZ
12:20
12.05.
skupina A
DEN
CAN
16:20
12.05.
skupina B
LAT
FRA
16:20
12.05.
skupina A
AUT
SUI
20:20
12.05.
skupina B
SWE
POL
20:20
13.05.
skupina A
NOR
FIN
16:20
13.05.
skupina B
SVK
USA
16:20
13.05.
skupina A
SUI
CZE
20:20
13.05.
skupina B
GER
SWE
20:20
14.05.
skupina A
DEN
NOR
16:20
14.05.
skupina B
KAZ
LAT
16:20
14.05.
skupina A
CAN
AUT
20:20
14.05.
skupina B
POL
FRA
20:20
15.05.
skupina A
CZE
DEN
16:20
15.05.
skupina B
GER
LAT
16:20
15.05.
skupina A
SUI
GBR
20:20
15.05.
skupina B
SVK
POL
20:20
16.05.
skupina A
FIN
AUT
16:20
16.05.
skupina B
KAZ
SWE
16:20
16.05.
skupina A
CAN
NOR
20:20
16.05.
skupina B
USA
FRA
20:20
17.05.
skupina A
GBR
DEN
16:20
17.05.
skupina B
GER
KAZ
16:20
17.05.
skupina A
CZE
AUT
20:20
17.05.
skupina B
POL
USA
20:20
18.05.
skupina A
DEN
SUI
12:20
18.05.
skupina B
LAT
SWE
12:20
18.05.
skupina A
CAN
FIN
16:20
18.05.
skupina B
GER
POL
16:20
18.05.
skupina A
CZE
GBR
20:20
18.05.
skupina B
SVK
FRA
20:20
19.05.
skupina A
NOR
AUT
16:20
19.05.
skupina B
USA
KAZ
16:20
19.05.
skupina A
SUI
CAN
20:20
19.05.
skupina B
SVK
LAT
20:20
20.05.
skupina A
GBR
NOR
16:20
20.05.
skupina B
SWE
FRA
16:20
20.05.
skupina A
FIN
DEN
20:20
20.05.
skupina B
KAZ
POL
20:20
21.05.
skupina A
AUT
GBR
12:20
21.05.
skupina B
FRA
GER
12:20
21.05.
skupina A
CAN
CZE
16:20
21.05.
skupina B
LAT
USA
16:20
21.05.
skupina A
FIN
SUI
20:20
21.05.
skupina B
SVK
SWE
20:20
23.05.
Štvrťfinále
A1
B4
16:20
23.05.
Štvrťfinále
A3
B2
20:20
23.05.
Štvrťfinále
A2
B3
16:20
23.05.
Štvrťfinále
A4
B1
20:20
25.05.
Semifinále
Víťaz 1. štvrťfinále
Víťaz 2. štvrťfinále
14:20
25.05.
Semifinále
Víťaz 3. štvrťfinále
Víťaz 4. štvrťfinále
18:20
26.05.
O bronz
Zdolaný z 1. semifinále
Zdolaný z 2. semifinále
15:20
26.05.
Finále
Víťaz 1. semifinále
Víťaz 2. semifinále
20:20
Futbal
Reprezentácia
Niké liga
Zahraničné ligy
Ostatné
Európske poháre
Naživo
Výsledky
KVALIFIKÁCIA MS 2010
1. skupina
2. skupina
3. skupina
4. skupina
Portugalsko
Grécko
SLOVENSKO
Nemecko
Švédsko
Lotyššsko
Poľsko
Rusko
Dánsko
Izrael
Slovinsko
Wales
Maďarsko
Švajčiarsko
Česko
Azerbajdžan
Albánsko
Moldavsko
Severné Írsko
Lichtenštajnsko
Malta
Luxembursko
San Maríno
Fínsko
5. skupina
6. skupina
7. skupina
8. skupina
9. skupina
Turecko
Ukrajina
Francúzsko
Taliansko
Nórsko
Španielsko
Chorvátsko
Srbsko
Írsko
Island
Belgicko
Anglicko
Rumunsko
Bulharsko
Holandsko
Estónsko
Kazachstan
Rakúsko
Čierna Hora
Macedónsko
B./Herzegovina
Bielorusko
Litva
Cyprus
Škótsko
Arménsko
Andorra
Faerské ostrovy
Gruzínsko