Pravda
Auto
Futbal
Hokej
MS v hokeji
Cyklistika
Zimné športy
Tenis
Výsledky
Naživo
Ofsajd
Myslím si
Motorizmus
Loptové hry
Atletika
Ostatné športy
Bojové športy
Hľadať
Denný / nočný režim
Newsletter
Notifikácie
Sledujte nás
Pravda
MS v hokeji
výsledky
newsletter
Pravda
Športweb
Auto
Koktail
Varecha
Newsletter
Notifikácie
Futbal
Hokej
MS v hokeji
Cyklistika
Zimné športy
Tenis
Výsledky
Naživo
Ofsajd
Myslím si
Motorizmus
Loptové hry
Atletika
Ostatné športy
Bojové športy
MS v hokeji 2024
Praha / Ostrava
Prehľad
Program
Tabuľky
Výsledky
Live prenos
Tímy
Štatistiky
10.05.
skupina A
SUI
NOR
16:20
10.05.
skupina B
SVK
GER
16:20
10.05.
skupina A
CZE
FIN
20:20
10.05.
skupina B
SWE
USA
20:20
11.05.
skupina A
GBR
CAN
12:20
11.05.
skupina B
FRA
KAZ
12:20
11.05.
skupina A
AUT
DEN
16:20
11.05.
skupina B
POL
LAT
16:20
11.05.
skupina A
NOR
CZE
20:20
11.05.
skupina B
USA
GER
20:20
12.05.
skupina A
FIN
GBR
12:20
12.05.
skupina B
SVK
KAZ
12:20
12.05.
skupina A
DEN
CAN
16:20
12.05.
skupina B
LAT
FRA
16:20
12.05.
skupina A
AUT
SUI
20:20
12.05.
skupina B
SWE
POL
20:20
13.05.
skupina A
NOR
FIN
16:20
13.05.
skupina B
SVK
USA
16:20
13.05.
skupina A
SUI
CZE
20:20
13.05.
skupina B
GER
SWE
20:20
14.05.
skupina A
DEN
NOR
16:20
14.05.
skupina B
KAZ
LAT
16:20
14.05.
skupina A
CAN
AUT
20:20
14.05.
skupina B
POL
FRA
20:20
15.05.
skupina A
CZE
DEN
16:20
15.05.
skupina B
GER
LAT
16:20
15.05.
skupina A
SUI
GBR
20:20
15.05.
skupina B
SVK
POL
20:20
16.05.
skupina A
FIN
AUT
16:20
16.05.
skupina B
KAZ
SWE
16:20
16.05.
skupina A
CAN
NOR
20:20
16.05.
skupina B
USA
FRA
20:20
17.05.
skupina A
GBR
DEN
16:20
17.05.
skupina B
GER
KAZ
16:20
17.05.
skupina A
CZE
AUT
20:20
17.05.
skupina B
POL
USA
20:20
18.05.
skupina A
DEN
SUI
12:20
18.05.
skupina B
LAT
SWE
12:20
18.05.
skupina A
CAN
FIN
16:20
18.05.
skupina B
GER
POL
16:20
18.05.
skupina A
CZE
GBR
20:20
18.05.
skupina B
SVK
FRA
20:20
19.05.
skupina A
NOR
AUT
16:20
19.05.
skupina B
USA
KAZ
16:20
19.05.
skupina A
SUI
CAN
20:20
19.05.
skupina B
SVK
LAT
20:20
20.05.
skupina A
GBR
NOR
16:20
20.05.
skupina B
SWE
FRA
16:20
20.05.
skupina A
FIN
DEN
20:20
20.05.
skupina B
KAZ
POL
20:20
21.05.
skupina A
AUT
GBR
12:20
21.05.
skupina B
FRA
GER
12:20
21.05.
skupina A
CAN
CZE
16:20
21.05.
skupina B
LAT
USA
16:20
21.05.
skupina A
FIN
SUI
20:20
21.05.
skupina B
SVK
SWE
20:20
23.05.
Štvrťfinále
A1
B4
16:20
23.05.
Štvrťfinále
A3
B2
20:20
23.05.
Štvrťfinále
A2
B3
16:20
23.05.
Štvrťfinále
A4
B1
20:20
25.05.
Semifinále
Víťaz 1. štvrťfinále
Víťaz 2. štvrťfinále
14:20
25.05.
Semifinále
Víťaz 3. štvrťfinále
Víťaz 4. štvrťfinále
18:20
26.05.
O bronz
Zdolaný z 1. semifinále
Zdolaný z 2. semifinále
15:20
26.05.
Finále
Víťaz 1. semifinále
Víťaz 2. semifinále
20:20
Ankety
Športweb
Ankety