Ligy
Extraliga mužov
19:00
22.03.
Martin
Modra
15
13
14
10
29
23
18:00
09.03.
Modra
Bojnice
18
12
11
20
29
32
18:00
09.03.
Martin
Považská Bystrica
9
17
17
22
26
39
18:00
09.03.
Nové Zámky
Záhoráci
18
16
15
16
33
32
19:00
08.03.
Hlohovec
Topoľčany
11
16
16
17
27
33
18:00
06.03.
Prešov
HK Košice
20
17
22
13
42
30
18:00
03.03.
Bojnice
Martin
18
17
19
19
37
36
19:30
02.03.
ŠKP Bratislava
Hlohovec
17
10
14
16
31
26
19:30
02.03.
Topoľčany
Nové Zámky
17
14
14
13
31
27
19:30
02.03.
HK Košice
Modra
21
13
18
14
39
27
16:30
02.03.
Záhoráci
Prešov
15
22
13
16
28
38
19:30
24.02.
Prešov
Topoľčany
20
10
22
8
42
18
19:30
24.02.
Martin
HK Košice
18
14
10
14
28
28
18:00
24.02.
Nové Zámky
ŠKP Bratislava
12
16
14
14
26
30
18:00
24.02.
Považská Bystrica
Bojnice
24
17
17
14
41
31
19:00
23.02.
Modra
Záhoráci
7
16
12
17
19
33
19:30
17.02.
Topoľčany
Modra
12
8
15
9
27
17
18:00
17.02.
Záhoráci
Martin
26
16
24
11
50
27
18:00
17.02.
HK Košice
Považská Bystrica
7
17
14
14
21
31
19:00
16.02.
Hlohovec
Nové Zámky
18
17
8
15
26
32
19:00
12.02.
ŠKP Bratislava
Prešov
9
12
10
13
19
25
19:00
10.02.
Modra
ŠKP Bratislava
12
12
14
9
26
21
18:30
10.02.
Považská Bystrica
Záhoráci
20
11
16
15
36
26
18:30
10.02.
Bojnice
HK Košice
19
18
18
15
37
33
16:30
10.02.
Martin
Topoľčany
10
18
13
13
23
31
18:00
07.02.
Prešov
Hlohovec
21
13
25
11
46
24
17:00
04.02.
Hlohovec
Modra
16
6
20
15
36
21
20:00
03.02.
Záhoráci
Bojnice
15
16
21
24
36
40
19:30
03.02.
Topoľčany
Považská Bystrica
6
13
7
15
13
28
19:00
03.02.
ŠKP Bratislava
Martin
15
11
13
12
28
23
17:00
03.02.
Nové Zámky
Prešov
14
26
11
21
25
47
18:00
27.01.
Bojnice
Topoľčany
12
14
15
13
27
27
18:00
27.01.
Považská Bystrica
ŠKP Bratislava
10
6
20
13
30
19
16:30
27.01.
Martin
Hlohovec
13
13
8
16
21
29
16:00
27.01.
HK Košice
Záhoráci
18
17
19
15
37
32
19:00
26.01.
Modra
Nové Zámky
16
19
13
14
29
33
19:00
18.01.
ŠKP Bratislava
Bojnice
14
15
10
14
24
29
19:00
16.12.
Topoľčany
HK Košice
11
16
18
19
29
35
18:00
16.12.
Prešov
Modra
23
9
23
18
46
27
16:00
16.12.
Nové Zámky
Martin
22
17
16
14
38
31
18:00
15.12.
Hlohovec
Považská Bystrica
6
20
18
19
24
39
18:00
10.12.
Bojnice
Hlohovec
18
16
14
15
32
31
19:15
09.12.
Považská Bystrica
Nové Zámky
19
14
18
11
37
25
18:00
09.12.
Záhoráci
Topoľčany
18
20
14
20
32
40
16:30
09.12.
Martin
Prešov
11
22
16
23
27
45
16:00
09.12.
HK Košice
ŠKP Bratislava
11
12
11
13
22
25
19:30
02.12.
ŠKP Bratislava
Záhoráci
15
15
10
9
25
24
17:00
02.12.
Prešov
Považská Bystrica
14
10
19
13
33
23
17:00
02.12.
Hlohovec
HK Košice
13
14
14
13
27
27
19:00
01.12.
Modra
Martin
13
11
13
11
26
22
19:00
29.11.
Nové Zámky
Bojnice
15
19
19
12
34
31
19:00
25.11.
HK Košice
Nové Zámky
16
13
18
18
34
31
18:00
25.11.
Považská Bystrica
Modra
15
9
17
10
32
19
18:00
25.11.
Záhoráci
Hlohovec
16
13
16
17
32
30
19:30
24.11.
Topoľčany
ŠKP Bratislava
11
13
16
8
27
21
17:00
19.11.
Topoľčany
Hlohovec
15
12
14
11
29
23
19:30
18.11.
Záhoráci
Nové Zámky
13
16
16
14
29
30
19:00
18.11.
HK Košice
Prešov
10
18
11
17
21
35
18:00
18.11.
Považská Bystrica
Martin
17
15
21
17
38
32
19:00
16.11.
Bojnice
Modra
19
13
20
16
39
29
19:00
12.11.
Martin
Bojnice
10
15
14
18
24
33
13:00
12.11.
Prešov
Záhoráci
26
11
19
13
45
24
19:00
11.11.
Modra
HK Košice
16
15
14
19
30
34
16:00
11.11.
Hlohovec
ŠKP Bratislava
12
11
12
9
24
20
19:00
08.11.
Nové Zámky
Topoľčany
18
10
14
20
32
30
18:00
07.11.
Bojnice
Prešov
11
18
9
24
20
42
18:00
29.10.
Záhoráci
Modra
16
16
21
16
37
32
19:30
28.10.
ŠKP Bratislava
Nové Zámky
10
13
9
16
19
29
19:30
28.10.
Topoľčany
Prešov
13
16
10
17
23
33
16:00
28.10.
HK Košice
Martin
18
13
15
16
33
29
19:00
27.10.
Bojnice
Považská Bystrica
14
22
15
20
29
42
15:00
22.10.
Nové Zámky
Hlohovec
12
9
15
18
27
27
19:00
21.10.
Považská Bystrica
HK Košice
18
11
19
20
37
31
16:30
21.10.
Martin
Záhoráci
11
12
19
22
30
34
19:00
20.10.
Modra
Topoľčany
16
10
13
12
29
22
18:00
18.10.
Prešov
ŠKP Bratislava
20
12
13
16
33
28
11:00
15.10.
Topoľčany
Martin
16
15
16
13
32
28
18:00
14.10.
ŠKP Bratislava
Modra
11
15
12
7
23
22
19:30
13.10.
HK Košice
Bojnice
16
9
23
15
39
24
18:30
13.10.
Záhoráci
Považská Bystrica
13
15
15
19
28
34
18:00
11.10.
Hlohovec
Prešov
14
24
13
21
27
45
19:00
07.10.
Považská Bystrica
Topoľčany
21
14
16
15
37
29
18:30
07.10.
Modra
Hlohovec
16
12
7
10
23
22
18:00
07.10.
Bojnice
Záhoráci
16
15
25
19
41
34
18:00
07.10.
Prešov
Nové Zámky
18
9
25
14
43
23
16:30
07.10.
Martin
ŠKP Bratislava
12
13
8
10
20
23
15:00
01.10.
Topoľčany
Bojnice
17
9
16
11
33
20
18:00
30.09.
ŠKP Bratislava
Považská Bystrica
13
16
9
16
22
32
18:00
30.09.
Záhoráci
HK Košice
17
17
24
20
41
37
17:00
30.09.
Hlohovec
Martin
17
14
12
13
29
27
19:00
27.09.
Nové Zámky
Modra
19
8
21
9
40
17
19:30
23.09.
Martin
Nové Zámky
17
18
11
14
28
32
19:30
23.09.
HK Košice
Topoľčany
15
15
14
13
29
28
19:30
23.09.
Modra
Prešov
14
20
16
23
30
43
18:00
23.09.
Bojnice
ŠKP Bratislava
12
11
19
13
31
24
18:00
22.09.
Považská Bystrica
Hlohovec
21
9
24
13
45
22
15:30
17.09.
Topoľčany
Záhoráci
19
14
12
17
31
31
19:30
16.09.
ŠKP Bratislava
HK Košice
13
8
11
12
24
20
18:00
16.09.
Prešov
Martin
18
16
23
7
41
23
17:30
16.09.
Hlohovec
Bojnice
12
10
14
12
26
22
16:30
16.09.
Nové Zámky
Považská Bystrica
10
14
9
16
19
30
18:00
10.09.
Považská Bystrica
Prešov
14
11
11
15
25
26
18:00
09.09.
Záhoráci
ŠKP Bratislava
17
14
10
11
27
25
18:00
09.09.
HK Košice
Hlohovec
22
19
18
12
40
31
16:00
09.09.
Martin
Modra
15
11
14
14
29
25
18:00
08.09.
Bojnice
Nové Zámky
11
12
15
15
26
27
19:30
02.09.
Modra
Považská Bystrica
11
13
9
19
20
32
16:30
02.09.
Nové Zámky
HK Košice
14
12
15
15
29
27
19:00
01.09.
Hlohovec
Záhoráci
19
16
11
17
30
33
18:00
01.09.
ŠKP Bratislava
Topoľčany
11
12
9
10
20
22
18:00
01.09.
Prešov
Bojnice
19
6
22
10
41
16
18:00
04.04.
Nové Zámky
HK Košice
18:00
06.04.
Prešov
ŠKP Bratislava
18:00
06.04.
Považská Bystrica
Záhoráci
18:00
06.04.
Hlohovec
Modra
19:30
06.04.
Topoľčany
Bojnice
18:00
10.04.
HK Košice
Nové Zámky
18:30
10.04.
Bojnice
Topoľčany
19:00
10.04.
Záhoráci
Považská Bystrica
19:00
10.04.
ŠKP Bratislava
Prešov
16:30
13.04.
Martin
Hlohovec
18:00
20.04.
Modra
Martin
18:00
27.04.
Modra
Hlohovec
18:00
04.05.
Hlohovec
Martin
# | tím |
1. | Prešov |
2. | Považská Bystrica |
3. | Nové Zámky |
4. | Topoľčany |
5. | Bojnice |
6. | HK Košice |
7. | Záhoráci |
8. | ŠKP Bratislava |
9. | Hlohovec |
10. | Modra |
11. | Martin |
Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | Forma |
20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 791:481 | 40 | V V V V V |
20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 688:495 | 36 | V V V V V |
20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 592:604 | 25 | V P P V P |
20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 555:561 | 22 | V V P V V |
20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 597:652 | 21 | V V P V V |
20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 617:617 | 20 | P V P P |
20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 643:660 | 17 | P P V V P |
20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 471:518 | 16 | V V P P V |
20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 541:625 | 12 | P P P P V |
20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 497:642 | 8 | P P P P V |
20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 534:671 | 3 | P P P P |