Vyberte si ligu(37)
- Kvalifikácia ME 2024
- Niké liga
- La Liga
- Premier League
- Serie A
- Liga majstrov
- Európska liga
- Európska konferenčná liga
- Bundesliga
- Ligue 1
- Česká liga
- 2. liga
- Slovenský pohár
- Poľská liga
- Copa del Rey
- Ligue 2
- Holandská liga
- Portugalská liga
- Süper Lig
- Bundesliga
- MLS
Ligy
Süper Lig
30. kolo
18:30
17.03.
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
0
2
2
3
14:00
17.03.
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
1
1
3
4
14:00
17.03.
Hatayspor
Samsunspor
1
0
3
0
11:30
17.03.
Rizespor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
0
3
1
18:30
16.03.
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
1
0
4
1
18:30
16.03.
Besiktas
Antalyaspor
0
2
1
2
14:00
16.03.
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
2
1
11:30
16.03.
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
0
0
1
0
18:30
15.03.
Pendikspor
İstanbulspor
0
0
1
0
18:30
15.03.
Fatih Karagümrük
Konyaspor
0
1
1
1
29. kolo
18:30
11.03.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Besiktas
1
0
2
0
17:00
10.03.
Fenerbahce
Pendikspor
0
1
4
1
14:00
10.03.
Samsunspor
Ankaragucu
1
1
2
1
14:00
10.03.
İstanbulspor
Kasimpasa
1
0
1
2
11:30
10.03.
Kayserispor
Hatayspor
1
1
1
1
17:00
09.03.
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
5
1
17:00
09.03.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor
0
0
1
0
14:00
09.03.
Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
2
2
11:30
09.03.
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
1
2
18:00
08.03.
Galatasaray
Rizespor
4
1
6
2
28. kolo
18:00
04.03.
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
2
0
3
1
18:00
04.03.
Antalyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
1
0
1
0
15:00
04.03.
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
1
0
17:00
03.03.
Besiktas
Galatasaray
0
1
0
1
11:30
03.03.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Samsunspor
0
0
1
0
11:30
03.03.
Pendikspor
Konyaspor
0
1
0
2
17:00
02.03.
Hatayspor
Fenerbahce
0
2
0
2
14:00
02.03.
Rizespor
Kayserispor
0
0
3
0
11:30
02.03.
Ankaragucu
İstanbulspor
0
1
1
1
18:00
01.03.
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
0
0
0
0
27. kolo
18:00
26.02.
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
2
1
2
1
17:00
25.02.
İstanbulspor
Besiktas
0
1
0
2
14:00
25.02.
Fatih Karagümrük
Alanyaspor
1
0
1
1
14:00
25.02.
Trabzonspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
1
0
11:30
25.02.
Sivasspor
Pendikspor
1
1
4
1
17:00
24.02.
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
0
0
2
1
17:00
24.02.
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
0
0
2
0
14:00
24.02.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
0
2
11:30
24.02.
Kayserispor
Ankaragucu
0
2
3
2
18:00
23.02.
Samsunspor
Rizespor
1
0
3
0
26. kolo
18:00
19.02.
Besiktas
Konyaspor
0
0
2
0
18:00
19.02.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kayserispor
0
2
2
3
17:00
18.02.
Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
0
3
0
3
14:00
18.02.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Samsunspor
0
0
1
1
14:00
18.02.
Pendikspor
Trabzonspor
0
0
0
2
11:30
18.02.
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
2
0
3
3
17:00
17.02.
Rizespor
Fenerbahce
1
0
1
3
14:00
17.02.
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
0
1
1
1
11:30
17.02.
Antalyaspor
İstanbulspor
2
0
2
2
18:00
16.02.
Kasimpasa
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
1
1
25. kolo
18:00
12.02.
Samsunspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
2
0
18:00
12.02.
Kayserispor
Besiktas
0
0
0
0
15:00
12.02.
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
0
0
2
0
17:00
11.02.
Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
0
1
2
2
14:00
11.02.
Konyaspor
Ankaragucu
1
0
1
0
14:00
11.02.
İstanbulspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
1
1
1
3
11:30
11.02.
Sivasspor
Rizespor
1
0
1
0
17:00
10.02.
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
0
2
0
14:00
10.02.
Fatih Karagümrük
Pendikspor
1
0
2
0
18:00
09.02.
Adana Demirspor
Kasimpasa
0
2
1
3
24. kolo
17:00
04.02.
Besiktas
Trabzonspor
1
0
2
0
14:00
04.02.
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
1
1
2
1
11:30
04.02.
Pendikspor
Adana Demirspor
2
0
2
1
17:00
03.02.
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
0
1
0
2
17:00
03.02.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Kayserispor
0
1
1
1
14:00
03.02.
Istanbul Basaksehir
İstanbulspor
1
0
2
0
11:30
03.02.
Rizespor
Konyaspor
0
0
0
0
18:00
02.02.
Samsunspor
Galatasaray
0
2
0
2
15:00
02.02.
Ankaragucu
Sivasspor
0
0
0
0
15:00
02.02.
Hatayspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
3
1
23. kolo
18:00
29.01.
Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa
1
0
2
3
18:00
29.01.
Galatasaray
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
1
2
1
15:00
29.01.
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
0
1
1
1
15:00
29.01.
İstanbulspor
Samsunspor
0
0
1
1
17:00
28.01.
Fenerbahce
Ankaragucu
2
1
2
1
14:00
28.01.
Sivasspor
Besiktas
1
0
1
0
14:00
28.01.
Fatih Karagümrük
Rizespor
1
0
4
0
11:30
28.01.
Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
0
2
3
17:00
27.01.
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
0
1
0
1
14:00
27.01.
Alanyaspor
Pendikspor
0
0
1
1
22. kolo
18:00
25.01.
Rizespor
Trabzonspor
0
0
1
0
18:00
25.01.
Galatasaray
İstanbulspor
1
1
3
1
15:00
25.01.
Samsunspor
Kayserispor
1
0
2
0
18:00
24.01.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
0
0
0
1
18:00
24.01.
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
2
1
2
1
15:00
24.01.
Ankaragucu
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
2
0
15:00
24.01.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Konyaspor
1
1
1
1
18:00
23.01.
Pendikspor
Kasimpasa
2
2
3
2
18:00
23.01.
Besiktas
Adana Demirspor
0
0
0
0
15:00
23.01.
Hatayspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
1
1
21. kolo
18:00
22.01.
Kayserispor
İstanbulspor
0
0
0
1
17:00
21.01.
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
0
1
1
5
14:00
21.01.
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
1
1
14:00
21.01.
Fenerbahce
Samsunspor
1
0
1
1
11:30
21.01.
Sivasspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
2
2
2
2
17:00
20.01.
Adana Demirspor
Ankaragucu
0
0
1
1
17:00
20.01.
Pendikspor
Besiktas
1
0
4
0
14:00
20.01.
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
0
0
2
1
14:00
20.01.
Fatih Karagümrük
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
1
1
1
11:30
20.01.
Kasimpasa
Hatayspor
0
0
3
0
20. kolo
18:00
15.01.
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
1
0
2
1
17:00
14.01.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Fenerbahce
0
0
0
1
14:00
14.01.
Samsunspor
Sivasspor
2
0
2
0
14:00
14.01.
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
0
1
1
1
11:30
14.01.
İstanbulspor
Konyaspor
0
0
0
0
17:00
13.01.
Rizespor
Adana Demirspor
0
0
1
0
17:00
13.01.
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
0
0
3
0
14:00
13.01.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor
2
1
3
2
11:30
13.01.
Hatayspor
Pendikspor
0
0
1
1
11:30
13.01.
Ankaragucu
Kasimpasa
1
1
3
1
16. kolo
18:00
11.01.
Trabzonspor
Samsunspor
2
0
2
1
15:00
11.01.
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
0
1
1
1
18:00
10.01.
Fenerbahce
Konyaspor
5
0
7
1
18:00
10.01.
Adana Demirspor
İstanbulspor
1
0
2
2
15:00
10.01.
Fatih Karagümrük
Kayserispor
3
1
4
1
15:00
10.01.
Hatayspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
0
0
0
18:00
09.01.
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
1
0
3
18:00
09.01.
Rizespor
Besiktas
0
2
0
4
15:00
09.01.
Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu
0
0
1
1
15:00
09.01.
Pendikspor
Antalyaspor
0
1
0
1
19. kolo
17:00
07.01.
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
0
0
3
0
14:00
07.01.
İstanbulspor
Fenerbahce
1
4
1
5
11:30
07.01.
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
1
1
1
3
17:00
06.01.
Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor
0
1
0
1
17:00
06.01.
Samsunspor
Fatih Karagümrük
0
0
1
0
14:00
06.01.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Adana Demirspor
0
0
0
0
11:30
06.01.
Rizespor
Hatayspor
1
0
2
0
18:00
05.01.
Besiktas
Kasimpasa
1
1
1
3
18:00
05.01.
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
0
0
15:00
05.01.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Pendikspor
1
0
2
2
18. kolo
18:00
25.12.
Pendikspor
Ankaragucu
0
1
1
1
18:00
25.12.
Hatayspor
Besiktas
0
1
1
2
15:00
25.12.
Kasimpasa
Rizespor
1
1
2
2
15:00
25.12.
Alanyaspor
Samsunspor
2
0
3
1
17:00
24.12.
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
0
0
0
0
14:00
24.12.
Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor
2
0
2
1
11:30
24.12.
Konyaspor
Kayserispor
0
0
2
0
17:00
23.12.
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
1
1
1
14:00
23.12.
Fatih Karagümrük
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
1
0
3
11:30
23.12.
Sivasspor
İstanbulspor
0
0
1
0
17. kolo
18:00
21.12.
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
1
1
1
3
18:00
21.12.
Ankaragucu
Hatayspor
0
0
0
0
15:00
21.12.
Samsunspor
Konyaspor
0
1
1
1
15:00
21.12.
Rizespor
Pendikspor
3
1
5
1
18:00
20.12.
Galatasaray
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
1
0
18:00
20.12.
Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa
0
0
0
0
15:00
20.12.
Kayserispor
Fenerbahce
1
2
3
4
18:00
19.12.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Adana Demirspor
1
0
2
2
18:00
19.12.
İstanbulspor
Trabzonspor
1
2
15:00
19.12.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sivasspor
1
1
3
1
15. kolo
18:00
11.12.
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
0
1
0
1
18:00
11.12.
Ankaragucu
Rizespor
1
0
1
1
17:00
10.12.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Trabzonspor
0
0
1
3
14:00
10.12.
Kayserispor
Pendikspor
0
0
2
0
14:00
10.12.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Hatayspor
1
0
1
0
11:30
10.12.
İstanbulspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
0
1
17:00
09.12.
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
1
1
1
3
14:00
09.12.
Samsunspor
Kasimpasa
2
0
4
2
11:30
09.12.
Antalyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
1
2
1
18:00
08.12.
Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor
2
1
3
1
14. kolo
18:00
04.12.
Fenerbahce
Sivasspor
2
0
4
1
17:00
03.12.
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
1
0
1
1
14:00
03.12.
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
0
0
0
1
11:30
03.12.
Kasimpasa
Gazişehir Gaziantep
3
0
4
2
17:00
02.12.
Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
1
2
2
3
17:00
02.12.
Pendikspor
Galatasaray
0
0
0
2
14:00
02.12.
Rizespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
2
3
2
11:30
02.12.
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
2
1
2
2
18:00
01.12.
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
3
3
18:00
01.12.
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbulspor
1
0
3
0
13. kolo
18:00
27.11.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Pendikspor
1
1
4
1
18:00
27.11.
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
2
2
3
3
17:00
26.11.
Fenerbahce
Fatih Karagümrük
0
1
2
1
14:00
26.11.
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
0
0
0
0
14:00
26.11.
Samsunspor
Besiktas
1
1
1
2
11:30
26.11.
Kayserispor
Adana Demirspor
0
1
1
1
17:00
25.11.
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
2
0
4
0
14:00
25.11.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Ankaragucu
0
1
0
1
14:00
25.11.
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
0
0
2
0
11:30
25.11.
İstanbulspor
Hatayspor
1
0
2
1
12. kolo
17:00
12.11.
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahce
0
0
0
0
14:00
12.11.
Rizespor
İstanbulspor
1
0
1
0
14:00
12.11.
Besiktas
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
1
0
11:30
12.11.
Pendikspor
Samsunspor
0
0
1
0
17:00
11.11.
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
1
1
2
1
14:00
11.11.
Alanyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
2
0
3
14:00
11.11.
Fatih Karagümrük
Sivasspor
1
0
3
0
11:30
11.11.
Kasimpasa
Kayserispor
1
3
3
4
18:00
10.11.
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
0
0
2
1
18:00
10.11.
Ankaragucu
Antalyaspor
0
2
0
4
4. kolo
17:15
08.11.
Samsunspor
İstanbulspor
0
1
2
1
11. kolo
18:00
06.11.
Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
0
0
1
0
18:00
06.11.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Rizespor
1
0
2
0
17:00
05.11.
Antalyaspor
Besiktas
0
1
3
2
14:00
05.11.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu
2
2
3
3
14:00
05.11.
Konyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
0
0
1
1
11:30
05.11.
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
1
1
17:00
04.11.
Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor
0
1
2
3
14:00
04.11.
Samsunspor
Hatayspor
0
1
2
1
11:30
04.11.
İstanbulspor
Pendikspor
1
2
2
4
18:00
03.11.
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
1
0
2
1
10. kolo
18:00
30.10.
Besiktas
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
0
2
0
17:00
29.10.
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
0
1
0
17:00
29.10.
Ankaragucu
Samsunspor
0
0
2
0
17:00
29.10.
Pendikspor
Fenerbahce
0
2
0
5
14:00
29.10.
Fatih Karagümrük
Trabzonspor
0
0
0
0
18:00
28.10.
Adana Demirspor
Konyaspor
0
0
3
0
18:00
28.10.
Rizespor
Galatasaray
0
0
0
1
15:00
28.10.
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
0
0
1
2
19:00
27.10.
Hatayspor
Kayserispor
0
1
1
2
19:00
27.10.
Kasimpasa
İstanbulspor
1
0
3
1
9. kolo
19:00
23.10.
Fatih Karagümrük
Adana Demirspor
0
0
2
0
19:00
23.10.
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
1
0
18:00
22.10.
Samsunspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
0
0
18:00
22.10.
Fenerbahce
Hatayspor
3
0
4
2
15:00
22.10.
İstanbulspor
Ankaragucu
1
1
2
1
12:30
22.10.
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
0
0
0
1
18:00
21.10.
Galatasaray
Besiktas
1
0
2
1
15:00
21.10.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Antalyaspor
0
0
1
0
15:00
21.10.
Konyaspor
Pendikspor
0
0
1
2
12:30
21.10.
Kayserispor
Rizespor
1
0
3
1
8. kolo
18:00
08.10.
Hatayspor
Konyaspor
1
1
3
1
18:00
08.10.
Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce
0
2
0
2
15:00
08.10.
Besiktas
İstanbulspor
1
0
2
0
12:30
08.10.
Rizespor
Samsunspor
0
0
1
0
18:00
07.10.
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
0
0
0
2
18:00
07.10.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Gazişehir Gaziantep
2
0
2
0
15:00
07.10.
Ankaragucu
Kayserispor
0
0
3
0
12:30
07.10.
Pendikspor
Sivasspor
0
1
2
3
19:00
06.10.
Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
2
1
19:00
06.10.
Adana Demirspor
Trabzonspor
1
0
1
0
7. kolo
19:00
02.10.
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
0
0
18:00
01.10.
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
4
0
18:00
01.10.
Konyaspor
Besiktas
0
1
0
2
15:00
01.10.
Fenerbahce
Rizespor
1
0
5
0
12:30
01.10.
Fatih Karagümrük
Kasimpasa
1
3
2
3
18:00
30.09.
Galatasaray
Ankaragucu
0
0
2
1
15:00
30.09.
İstanbulspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
1
2
15:00
30.09.
Trabzonspor
Pendikspor
2
1
2
1
12:30
30.09.
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
0
0
0
0
19:00
29.09.
Samsunspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
2
1
2
3. kolo
19:00
28.09.
Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir
3
0
4
0
19:00
27.09.
Adana Demirspor
Besiktas
2
0
4
2
19:00
26.09.
İstanbulspor
Galatasaray
0
1
0
1
6. kolo
19:00
25.09.
Hatayspor
Trabzonspor
0
1
3
2
19:00
24.09.
Kasimpasa
Adana Demirspor
1
0
2
1
19:00
24.09.
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
0
1
0
1
16:00
24.09.
Besiktas
Kayserispor
0
0
2
1
16:00
24.09.
Ankaragucu
Konyaspor
1
1
1
1
19:00
23.09.
Antalyaspor
Samsunspor
2
0
2
0
19:00
23.09.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
0
1
1
2
16:00
23.09.
Pendikspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
1
1
16:00
23.09.
Rizespor
Sivasspor
1
1
1
1
19:00
22.09.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
İstanbulspor
0
0
2
0
5. kolo
19:00
18.09.
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
0
0
0
0
19:00
18.09.
Sivasspor
Ankaragucu
1
1
1
3
19:00
17.09.
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
2
1
3
3
19:00
17.09.
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
2
0
3
0
16:00
17.09.
İstanbulspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
0
2
16:00
17.09.
Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
1
1
3
2
19:00
16.09.
Galatasaray
Samsunspor
3
0
4
2
19:00
16.09.
Adana Demirspor
Pendikspor
2
0
3
0
16:00
16.09.
Konyaspor
Rizespor
1
0
1
2
16:00
16.09.
Kayserispor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
1
0
2
0
4. kolo
20:45
03.09.
Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
0
0
0
1
20:45
03.09.
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
0
1
3
3
18:15
03.09.
Besiktas
Sivasspor
2
0
2
0
20:45
02.09.
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
1
1
1
1
20:45
02.09.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Galatasaray
0
1
0
3
18:15
02.09.
Pendikspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
1
1
18:15
02.09.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Konyaspor
0
0
0
1
20:00
01.09.
Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
1
0
20:00
01.09.
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
0
3
1
5
3. kolo
20:45
27.08.
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
0
0
0
0
18:15
27.08.
Fatih Karagümrük
Ankaragucu
1
0
1
1
18:15
27.08.
Kayserispor
Samsunspor
2
1
2
1
20:45
26.08.
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
1
1
18:15
26.08.
Kasimpasa
Pendikspor
0
1
1
1
18:15
26.08.
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
0
2
2
3
20:00
25.08.
Konyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
0
2
0
2. kolo
20:00
21.08.
Ankaragucu
Adana Demirspor
1
1
1
1
20:00
21.08.
Samsunspor
Fenerbahce
0
0
0
2
20:45
20.08.
Besiktas
Pendikspor
1
0
1
1
20:45
20.08.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Sivasspor
0
2
1
3
18:15
20.08.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fatih Karagümrük
0
2
0
2
20:45
19.08.
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
0
0
0
0
20:45
19.08.
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
1
0
2
0
18:15
19.08.
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
0
0
0
0
20:00
18.08.
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
0
0
1
1
20:00
18.08.
İstanbulspor
Kayserispor
0
0
1
1
1. kolo
20:00
14.08.
Fatih Karagümrük
Besiktas
0
0
0
1
20:00
14.08.
Alanyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
0
2
0
20:45
13.08.
Adana Demirspor
Rizespor
1
0
2
1
20:45
13.08.
Fenerbahce
Gazişehir Gaziantep
2
1
2
1
18:15
13.08.
Sivasspor
Samsunspor
1
0
1
1
20:45
12.08.
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
0
0
0
0
20:45
12.08.
Pendikspor
Hatayspor
0
2
1
5
18:15
12.08.
Kasimpasa
Ankaragucu
1
0
3
2
18:15
12.08.
Konyaspor
İstanbulspor
0
1
1
1
20:00
11.08.
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
1
0
31. kolo
16:00
02.04.
İstanbulspor
Rizespor
-
-
19:30
02.04.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Alanyaspor
-
-
19:30
02.04.
Antalyaspor
Ankaragucu
-
-
19:30
02.04.
Galatasaray
Hatayspor
-
-
16:00
03.04.
Sivasspor
Fatih Karagümrük
-
-
19:30
03.04.
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
-
-
19:30
03.04.
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
-
-
19:30
03.04.
Fenerbahce
Adana Demirspor
-
-
19:30
04.04.
Samsunspor
Pendikspor
-
-
19:30
04.04.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
-
-
32. kolo
19:00
12.04.
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
-
-
12:30
13.04.
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
-
-
15:00
13.04.
Ankaragucu
Gazişehir Gaziantep
-
-
18:00
13.04.
Besiktas
Samsunspor
-
-
18:00
13.04.
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
-
-
12:30
14.04.
Pendikspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
15:00
14.04.
Hatayspor
İstanbulspor
-
-
15:00
14.04.
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
-
-
18:00
14.04.
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahce
-
-
19:00
15.04.
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
-
-
33. kolo
19:00
19.04.
Besiktas
Ankaragucu
-
-
18:00
20.04.
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
-
-
18:00
20.04.
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
-
-
02:00
21.04.
İstanbulspor
Fatih Karagümrük
-
-
02:00
21.04.
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
-
-
12:30
21.04.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
-
-
15:00
21.04.
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
-
-
18:00
21.04.
Galatasaray
Pendikspor
-
-
18:00
21.04.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Kasimpasa
-
-
19:00
22.04.
Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
-
-
34. kolo
02:00
28.04.
Pendikspor
Kayserispor
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Rizespor
Ankaragucu
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Fatih Karagümrük
Antalyaspor
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Trabzonspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Alanyaspor
İstanbulspor
-
-
02:00
28.04.
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
-
-
35. kolo
02:00
05.05.
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
-
-
02:00
05.05.
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
-
-
02:00
05.05.
Galatasaray
Sivasspor
-
-
02:00
05.05.
Besiktas
Rizespor
-
-
02:00
05.05.
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük
-
-
02:00
05.05.
İstanbulspor
Adana Demirspor
-
-
02:00
05.05.
Antalyaspor
Pendikspor
-
-
02:00
05.05.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Hatayspor
-
-
02:00
05.05.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
-
-
02:00
05.05.
Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor
-
-
36. kolo
02:00
12.05.
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Alanyaspor
Besiktas
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Pendikspor
Rizespor
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Sivasspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Hatayspor
Ankaragucu
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Adana Demirspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Trabzonspor
İstanbulspor
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Fenerbahce
Kayserispor
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Fatih Karagümrük
Galatasaray
-
-
02:00
12.05.
Konyaspor
Samsunspor
-
-
37. kolo
02:00
19.05.
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
-
-
02:00
19.05.
Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
-
-
02:00
19.05.
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
-
-
02:00
19.05.
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Fatih Karagümrük
-
-
02:00
19.05.
İstanbulspor
Sivasspor
-
-
02:00
19.05.
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
-
-
02:00
19.05.
Besiktas
Hatayspor
-
-
02:00
19.05.
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
-
-
02:00
19.05.
Ankaragucu
Pendikspor
-
-
02:00
19.05.
Samsunspor
Alanyaspor
-
-
38. kolo
02:00
26.05.
Kasimpasa
Besiktas
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Hatayspor
Rizespor
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Adana Demirspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Trabzonspor
Ankaragucu
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Konyaspor
Galatasaray
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Fenerbahce
İstanbulspor
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Fatih Karagümrük
Samsunspor
-
-
02:00
26.05.
Pendikspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
-
-
# | tím |
Süper Lig | |
1. | Galatasaray |
2. | Fenerbahce |
3. | Trabzonspor |
4. | Besiktas |
5. | Kasimpasa |
6. | Istanbul Basaksehir |
7. | Rizespor |
8. | Antalyaspor |
9. | Adana Demirspor |
10. | Alanyaspor |
11. | Sivasspor |
12. | Samsunspor |
13. | Kayserispor |
14. | Ankaragucu |
15. | Hatayspor |
16. | Konyaspor |
17. | Gazişehir Gaziantep |
18. | Fatih Karagümrük |
19. | Pendikspor |
20. | İstanbulspor |
Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | Forma |
30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 68:20 | 81 | VVVVV |
30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 79:25 | 79 | VVVVV |
30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 51:40 | 49 | PVPVV |
30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 40:36 | 46 | PPPVV |
30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:55 | 43 | PVRPR |
30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:35 | 42 | PVVVP |
30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 36:47 | 42 | VPVPP |
30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 35:33 | 41 | VPVPR |
30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 46:39 | 39 | VRVPR |
30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 38:42 | 39 | VVVRR |
30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36:43 | 38 | PPRVR |
30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:41 | 36 | PVPVR |
30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36:43 | 36 | PRPVV |
30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 36:39 | 33 | VPRPP |
30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 36:40 | 33 | VRPPR |
30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 31:42 | 33 | RRVVP |
30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:44 | 31 | PVPPR |
30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:38 | 30 | RPPRR |
30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 34:61 | 29 | VPPPP |
30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 22:55 | 13 | PPRPR |
Legenda:
- Postup - Liga majstrov (Qualification: )
- Postup - Európska liga (Qualification: )
- Postup - Európska konferenčná liga (Qualification: )
- Zostup - 1. Lig